2016 – 2017

  • Antkowiak Natalia
  • Bauza Patryk
  • Bembenek Eryk
  • Drzewiecki Sebastian
  • Filipiak Bartosz
  • Gapiński Kamil
  • Grzechowiak Jakub
  • Gutowska Edyta
  • Kabacińska Dominika
  • Kubasiak Karolina
  • Kuster Krystian
  • Łojewska Angelika
  • Łukomska Natalia
  • Matelska Agata
  • Nowakowski Miłosz
  • Osikowski Radosław
  • Ostrowski Przemysław
  • Pawełczak Kamil
  • Rybacki Karol
  • Sparniak Weronika
  • Stachowiak Klaudia

2015 – 2016

  • Bembenek Tomasz
  • Chmielewska Natalia
  • Grajkowski Dawid
  • Heigelmann Krzysztof
  • Klinger Natalia
  • Liczbińska Barbara
  • Marciniak Adam
  • Moliński Piotr
  • Nowaczewski Rafał
  • Pracowiak Dominik
  • Łodkiewicz Kamil
  • Smaruj Dominik
  • Sosińska Kamila
  • Stachowiak Kinga
  • Szymczak Milena
  • Słodkiewicz Kamil
  • Warchał Damian
  • Wojtkowiak Roksana
  • Świtała Artur

2014 – 2015

  • Brzewiński Bartosz
  • Brzewiński Patryk
  • Drzewiecki Janusz
  • Gutowska Aleksandra
  • Gutowski Robert
  • Kania Mirosław
  • Kasprzyk Wojciech
  • Kusz Mateusz
  • Maciejewska Alina
  • Mądry Mateusz
  • Michalak Karol
  • Niecikowski Mateusz
  • Nyka Patryk
  • Owczarzak Marcin
  • Owczarzak Szymon
  • Pawełczak Dariusz
  • Pawlak Piotr
  • Radke Martyna
  • Stachowiak Malina
  • Strzeżyński Mateusz
  • Szelągowski Artur
  • Walkowiak Mateusz
  • Wojtkowiak Artur

2013 – 2014

  • Antkowiak Emil
  • Byczyńska Agata
  • Czerwiński Sebastian
  • Domagała Maria
  • Drzewiecka Agnieszka
  • Drzewiecki Piotr
  • Folaron Wiktoria
  • Grajkowska Karolina
  • Łojewska Karolina
  • Łubecki Michał
  • Mądra Patrycja
  • Maryjańska Monika
  • Nowak Mateusz
  • Nowak Michał
  • Olszak Maciej
  • Ręklewski Tomasz
  • Sosińska Karolina
  • Szymańska Paulina
  • Szymczak Kamila
  • Średzińska Weronika
  • Tafelska Klaudia

2012 – 2013

  • Drzewiecki Łukasz
  • Duszyńska Karolina
  • Gawron Aleksandra
  • Gawron Samanta
  • Kadłubowska Aleksandra
  • Liczbińska Marta
  • Lisiecki Hubert
  • Łojewska Daria
  • Łukomska Kamila
  • Maciejewski Dominik
  • Marciniak Katarzyna
  • Męski Mateusz
  • Nowak Patryk
  • Olejnik Ewelina
  • Przybylski Błażej
  • Rybacki Krystian
  • Smaruj Arkadiusz
  • Smaruj Daniel
  • Szczerkowski Cezary
  • Szkatulski Paweł
  • Szymczak Emil

2011 – 2012

  • Banasik Adam
  • Chmielewski Łukasz
  • Doman Kamila
  • Drzewiecki Paweł
  • Gawron Paulina
  • Gierczak Bartosz
  • Grzechowiak Adrianna
  • Grzesik Marta
  • Gutowski Rafał
  • Jodełko Piotr
  • Kasprzak Kinga
  • Kwiatkowski Radosław
  • Libner Michał
  • Marciniak Dawid
  • Małecka Alicja
  • Pęchorzewski Karol
  • Róg Mateusz
  • Sobota Paweł
  • Stachowiak Jagoda
  • Szymczak Łukasz
  • Wiewióra Iwona

2010 – 2011

  • Badyniak Łukasz
  • Chełmińska Paulina
  • Grajkowski Jakub
  • Grzechowiak Damian
  • Karasiewicz Justyna
  • Kasprzyk Krzysztof
  • Katulska Natalia
  • Kawka Anna
  • Libner Dawid
  • Niecikowski Oliwier
  • Nyka Paulina
  • Olszak Michał
  • Pawełczak Hanna
  • Schulz Dorota
  • Szymańska Monika
  • Trawa Katarzyna
  • Wieczorek Anna
  • Woźniak Marek

2009 – 2010

  • Doman Tomasz
  • Gawron Klaudia
  • Jankowski Grzegorz
  • Katulska Marzena
  • Lisiecki Mateusz
  • Maciejewska Elżbieta
  • Nowak Mateusz
  • Szkatulska Klaudia
  • Szymczak Aleksander
  • Szymczak Julia

2008 – 2009

  • Bauza Kamil
  • Chełmińska Marta
  • Ciążyński Bartosz
  • Czerwińska Joanna
  • Czerwiński Cezary
  • Drzewiecki Tomasz
  • Gierczak Eliza
  • Grzesik Katarzyna
  • Kabaciński Arkadiusz
  • Kadłubowska Lidia
  • Kiełpińska Małgorzata
  • Kubicki Kamil
  • Łuczka Krzysztof
  • Maciejewski Sebastian
  • Nowaczewska Justyna
  • Nowak Mikołaj
  • Nowicka Kinga
  • Pęchorzewska Karolina
  • Pracowiak Magdalena
  • Smaruj Karolina
  • Sobota Katarzyna
  • Świtała Artur
  • Trawa Monika
  • Wachowski Paweł
  • Wiewióra Damian
  • Woźniecki Adrian

2007 – 2008

  • Bauza Damian
  • Dobrzyń Ernest
  • Folaron Jarosław
  • Gierczak Anna
  • Grajkowski Maciej
  • Gutowska Marzena
  • Kawczyńska Iwona
  • Koczorowska Paulina
  • Koszutowski Patryk
  • Kubicki Mikołaj
  • Łabędzki Piotr
  • Łubecki Paweł
  • Łuczka Jacek
  • Maciejewska Elżbieta
  • Maciejewski Dawid
  • Maciejewskia Halina
  • Nowak Angelika
  • Nowak Magdalena
  • Pawlak Jakub
  • Ręklewska Daria
  • Róg Jakub
  • Szymczak Weronika

2006 – 2007

  • Baciak Michał
  • Barczykowska Weronika
  • Brzewiński Paweł
  • Dobrzyń Jonasz
  • Drzewiecka Katarzyna
  • Duszyńska Marlena
  • Grzeczka Witold
  • Grzesik Paulina
  • Karasiewicz Izabela
  • Kasprzak Michał
  • Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz
  • Maciejewska Elżbieta
  • Małkowiak Ireneusz
  • Nowak Milena
  • Olszak Karolina
  • Olszak Magdalena
  • Ręklewska Ewelina
  • Schulz Magdalena
  • Smaruj Krzysztof
  • Trawa Grzegorz
  • Wachowska Dorota

2005 – 2006

  • Dereziński Gracjan
  • Domagała Anna
  • Grzeczka Michał
  • Jankowska Ewelina
  • Kabaciński Marek
  • Kadłubowska Angelika
  • Kasprzak Katarzyna
  • Kasprzyk Paweł
  • Kawka Sławomir
  • Książak Krystian
  • Łuczka Patryk
  • Maciejewska Elżbieta
  • Maciejewska Sylwia
  • Maciejewski Łukasz
  • Malikowska Aleksandra
  • Pracowiak Milena
  • Ręklewski Kazimierz
  • Schulz Przemysław
  • Smaruj Kamil
  • Szmyt Łukasz
  • Szymczak Klaudia
  • Wachowska Aleksandra

2004 – 2005

  • Barczykowski Patryk
  • Brzewiński Paweł
  • Dereziński Artur
  • Dereziński Bartłomiej
  • Duszyńska Katarzyna
  • Duszyńska Monika
  • Jankowski Damian
  • Kabacińska Natalia
  • Kabacińska Paulina
  • Karasiewicz Patryk
  • Kasprzak Małgorzata
  • Kawczyńska Patrycja
  • Kwiatkowska Angelika
  • Liberkowski Marcin
  • Łabędzka Justyna
  • Łuczka Arkadiusz
  • Łuczka Katarzyna
  • Maćkowiak Paulina
  • Nowak Aneta
  • Ostrowski Marek
  • Pawełczak Przemysław
  • Ręklewski Błażej
  • Świtała Arkadiusz
  • Wachowski Rafał

2003 – 2004

  • Duszyński Marcin
  • Folaron Maciej
  • Gawron Dawid
  • Grzeczka Sara
  • Jasińska Grażyna
  • Kabacińska Patrycja
  • Kabaciński Michał
  • Kasprzak Anna
  • Kasprzyk Barbara
  • Koc Szymon
  • Koszutowska Ewa
  • Kubicki Ariel
  • Kuss Miłosz
  • Malak Anna
  • Mysłowiecki Piotr
  • Nowak Łukasz
  • Olszak Natalia
  • Pawełczak Mirosław
  • Schulz Łukasz
  • Szynkowska Paulina
  • Wąsowski Sławomir
  • Żabierek Ilona

2002 – 2003

  • Barczykowski Marek
  • Ciążyńska Anna
  • Cichoń Krzysztof
  • Czerwiński Łukasz
  • Dereziński Krystian
  • Dobersztyn Karolina
  • Domagała Łukasz
  • Gaczkowski Paweł
  • Gawron Przemysław
  • Jankowska Agnieszka
  • Karasiewicz Natalia
  • Kasprzyk Katarzyna
  • Kędzierski Łukasz
  • Koczorowski Marcin
  • Lisiecka Sandra
  • Łabędzki Marcin
  • Łojewska Renata
  • Łukomska Izabela
  • Maciejewska Jolanta
  • Małkowiak Sławomir
  • Nowak Bartosz
  • Nowak Violetta
  • Owczarzak Jarosław
  • Pomorski Marcin
  • Poskrop Sebastian
  • Ręklewska Anna
  • Szmyt Paweł
  • Wachowska Iwona
  • Wachowska Martyna
  • Wieczorek Mikołaj

Szukaj

Kontakt

Gościeszyn 20
88-420 Rogowo
tel/fax: +48 52 302 49 07
mail: zps.goscieszyn@wp.pl

Galeria